Sign Up for a Course

Course Dates Location
RCA Refresher (Virtual)
08/12/2022 - 08/12/2022
08/12/2022 - 08/12/2022
Online Virtual Course via Zoom
Price:
$99.00 per person
Discount:
Register 4 students and 1 attends free.
Time:

8am - 10am (Pacific Time)

Address:

Everyone benefits from RCA Refresher training.  Maybe it has been a while since your last Sologic training class.  Or maybe you have specific questions you would like to ask an instructor about the Sologic method or Causelink RCA Software. Sologic Refresher training sessions are perfect for sharpening your knowledge and skills.

Online with Zoom Video Comunications
remote conferencing services
Test your access to Zoom

Analyst Level 1: Facilitator (Virtual)
13/12/2022 - 15/12/2022
13/12/2022 - 15/12/2022
Online Virtual Course via Zoom
Price:
$1,395.00 per person
Discount:
Register 4 students and 1 attends free.
Time:

8am - 10am & 11am - 1pm (Pacific Time)

Address:

Day 1 - 8 a.m. to 10 a.m. & 11 a.m. to 1 p.m. (Pacific Time)
Day 2 - 8 a.m. to 10 a.m. & 11 a.m. to 1 p.m. (Pacific Time)
Day 3 - 8 a.m. to 10 a.m. (Pacific Time)

Online with Zoom Video Communications
remote conferencing services
Test your access to Zoom

Analyst Level 1: Facilitator (Virtual)
17/01/2023 - 19/01/2023
17/01/2023 - 19/01/2023
Online Virtual Course via Zoom
Price:
$1,395.00 per person
Discount:
Register 4 students and 1 attends free.
Time:

8am - 10am & 11am - 1pm (Pacific Time)

Address:

Day 1 - 8 a.m. to 10 a.m. & 11 a.m. to 1 p.m. (Pacific Time)
Day 2 - 8 a.m. to 10 a.m. & 11 a.m. to 1 p.m. (Pacific Time)
Day 3 - 8 a.m. to 10 a.m. (Pacific Time)

Online with Zoom Video Communications
remote conferencing services
Test your access to Zoom

Analyst Level 1: Facilitator
31/01/2023 - 01/02/2023
31/01/2023 - 01/02/2023
Denver, CO
Price:
$1,395.00 per person
Discount:
Register 4 students and 1 attends free.
Time:

8 a.m. to 5 p.m.

Address:

Colorado Safety Association
1114 W. 7th Avenue
#150
Denver, CO 80204
United States

See map: Google Maps
Analyst Level 2: Master Facilitator
02/02/2023 - 02/02/2023
02/02/2023 - 02/02/2023
Denver, CO
Price:
$895.00 per person
Discount:
Register 4 students and 1 attends free.
Time:

8 a.m. to 5 p.m.

Address:

Colorado Safety Association
1114 W. 7th Ave.
Suite 150
Denver, CO 80204
United States

See map: Google Maps
Analyst Level 2: Master Facilitator (Virtual)
07/02/2023 - 08/02/2023
07/02/2023 - 08/02/2023
Online Virtual Course via Zoom
Price:
$895.00 per person
Discount:
Register 4 students and 1 attends free.
Time:

8am - 10am & 11am - 1pm (Pacific Time)

Address:

Day 1 - 8 a.m. to 10 a.m. & 11 a.m. to 1 p.m. (Pacific Time)
Day 2 - 8 a.m. to 10 a.m. & 11 a.m. to 1 p.m. (Pacific Time)

Online with Zoom Video Communications
remote conferencing services
Test your access to Zoom

Analyst Level 1: Facilitator (Virtual)
14/02/2023 - 16/02/2023
14/02/2023 - 16/02/2023
Online Virtual Course via Zoom
Price:
$1,395.00 per person
Discount:
Register 4 students and 1 attends free.
Time:

8am - 10am & 11am - 1pm (Pacific Time)

Address:

Day 1 - 8 a.m. to 10 a.m. & 11 a.m. to 1 p.m. (Pacific Time)
Day 2 - 8 a.m. to 10 a.m. & 11 a.m. to 1 p.m. (Pacific Time)
Day 3 - 8 a.m. to 10 a.m. (Pacific Time)

Online with Zoom Video Communications
remote conferencing services
Test your access to Zoom

Analyst Level 1: Facilitator (Virtual)
14/03/2023 - 16/03/2023
14/03/2023 - 16/03/2023
Online Virtual Course via Zoom
Price:
$1,395.00 per person
Discount:
Register 4 students and 1 attends free.
Time:

8am - 10am & 11am - 1pm (Pacific Time)

Address:

Day 1 - 8 a.m. to 10 a.m. & 11 a.m. to 1 p.m. (Pacific Time)
Day 2 - 8 a.m. to 10 a.m. & 11 a.m. to 1 p.m. (Pacific Time)
Day 3 - 8 a.m. to 10 a.m. (Pacific Time)

Online with Zoom Video Communications
remote conferencing services
Test your access to Zoom

Analyst Level 1: Facilitator (Virtual)
18/04/2023 - 20/04/2023
18/04/2023 - 20/04/2023
Online Virtual Course via Zoom
Price:
$1,395.00 per person
Discount:
Register 4 students and 1 attends free.
Time:

8am - 10am & 11am - 1pm (Pacific Time)

Address:

Day 1 - 8 a.m. to 10 a.m. & 11 a.m. to 1 p.m. (Pacific Time)
Day 2 - 8 a.m. to 10 a.m. & 11 a.m. to 1 p.m. (Pacific Time)
Day 3 - 8 a.m. to 10 a.m. (Pacific Time)

Online with Zoom Video Communications
remote conferencing services
Test your access to Zoom

Analyst Level 1: Facilitator
25/04/2023 - 26/04/2023
25/04/2023 - 26/04/2023
Midland, MI
Price:
$1,395.00 per person
Discount:
Register 4 students and 1 attends free.
Time:

7:30 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.

Address:

Great Lakes Safety Training Center
1900 Ridgewood Dr.
Midland, MI 48642
United States

See map: Google Maps
Analyst Level 3: Lead Investigator
27/04/2023 - 28/04/2023
27/04/2023 - 28/04/2023
Midland, MI
Price:
$945.00 per person
Discount:
Register 4 students and 1 attends free.
Time:

7:30 a.m. to 4 p.m.

Address:

Great Lakes Safety Training Center
1900 Ridgewood Dr.
Midland, MI 48642
United States

See map: Google Maps
Analyst Level 2: Master Facilitator (Virtual)
09/05/2023 - 10/05/2023
09/05/2023 - 10/05/2023
Online Virtual Course via Zoom
Price:
$895.00 per person
Discount:
Register 4 students and 1 attends free.
Time:

8am - 10am & 11am - 1pm (Pacific Time)

Address:

Day 1 - 8 a.m. to 10 a.m. & 11 a.m. to 1 p.m. (Pacific Time)
Day 2 - 8 a.m. to 10 a.m. & 11 a.m. to 1 p.m. (Pacific Time)

Online with Zoom Video Communications
remote conferencing services
Test your access to Zoom

Analyst Level 1: Facilitator (Virtual)
16/05/2023 - 18/05/2023
16/05/2023 - 18/05/2023
Online Virtual Course via Zoom
Price:
$1,395.00 per person
Discount:
Register 4 students and 1 attends free.
Time:

8am - 10am & 11am - 1pm (Pacific Time)

Address:

Day 1 - 8 a.m. to 10 a.m. & 11 a.m. to 1 p.m. (Pacific Time)
Day 2 - 8 a.m. to 10 a.m. & 11 a.m. to 1 p.m. (Pacific Time)
Day 3 - 8 a.m. to 10 a.m. (Pacific Time)

Online with Zoom Video Communications
remote conferencing services
Test your access to Zoom

Analyst Level 1: Facilitator (Virtual)
13/06/2023 - 15/06/2023
13/06/2023 - 15/06/2023
Online Virtual Course via Zoom
Price:
$1,395.00 per person
Discount:
Register 4 students and 1 attends free.
Time:

8am - 10am & 11am - 1pm (Pacific Time)

Address:

Day 1 - 8 a.m. to 10 a.m. & 11 a.m. to 1 p.m. (Pacific Time)
Day 2 - 8 a.m. to 10 a.m. & 11 a.m. to 1 p.m. (Pacific Time)
Day 3 - 8 a.m. to 10 a.m. (Pacific Time)

Online with Zoom Video Communications
remote conferencing services
Test your access to Zoom

Analyst Level 1: Facilitator (Virtual)
18/07/2023 - 20/07/2023
18/07/2023 - 20/07/2023
Online Virtual Course via Zoom
Price:
$1,395.00 per person
Discount:
Register 4 students and 1 attends free.
Time:

8am - 10am & 11am - 1pm (Pacific Time)

Address:

Day 1 - 8 a.m. to 10 a.m. & 11 a.m. to 1 p.m. (Pacific Time)
Day 2 - 8 a.m. to 10 a.m. & 11 a.m. to 1 p.m. (Pacific Time)
Day 3 - 8 a.m. to 10 a.m. (Pacific Time)

Online with Zoom Video Communications
remote conferencing services
Test your access to Zoom

Analyst Level 2: Master Facilitator (Virtual)
08/08/2023 - 09/08/2023
08/08/2023 - 09/08/2023
Online Virtual Course via Zoom
Price:
$895.00 per person
Discount:
Register 4 students and 1 attends free.
Time:

8am - 10am & 11am - 1pm (Pacific Time)

Address:

Day 1 - 8 a.m. to 10 a.m. & 11 a.m. to 1 p.m. (Pacific Time)
Day 2 - 8 a.m. to 10 a.m. & 11 a.m. to 1 p.m. (Pacific Time)

Online with Zoom Video Communications
remote conferencing services
Test your access to Zoom

Analyst Level 1: Facilitator (Virtual)
15/08/2023 - 17/08/2023
15/08/2023 - 17/08/2023
Online Virtual Course via Zoom
Price:
$1,395.00 per person
Discount:
Register 4 students and 1 attends free.
Time:

8am - 10am & 11am - 1pm (Pacific Time)

Address:

Day 1 - 8 a.m. to 10 a.m. & 11 a.m. to 1 p.m. (Pacific Time)
Day 2 - 8 a.m. to 10 a.m. & 11 a.m. to 1 p.m. (Pacific Time)
Day 3 - 8 a.m. to 10 a.m. (Pacific Time)

Online with Zoom Video Communications
remote conferencing services
Test your access to Zoom

Analyst Level 1: Facilitator (Virtual)
19/09/2023 - 21/09/2023
19/09/2023 - 21/09/2023
Online Virtual Course via Zoom
Price:
$1,395.00 per person
Discount:
Register 4 students and 1 attends free.
Time:

8am - 10am & 11am - 1pm (Pacific Time)

Address:

Day 1 - 8 a.m. to 10 a.m. & 11 a.m. to 1 p.m. (Pacific Time)
Day 2 - 8 a.m. to 10 a.m. & 11 a.m. to 1 p.m. (Pacific Time)
Day 3 - 8 a.m. to 10 a.m. (Pacific Time)

Online with Zoom Video Communications
remote conferencing services
Test your access to Zoom

Analyst Level 1: Facilitator (Virtual)
17/10/2023 - 19/10/2023
17/10/2023 - 19/10/2023
Online Virtual Course via Zoom
Price:
$1,395.00 per person
Discount:
Register 4 students and 1 attends free.
Time:

8am - 10am & 11am - 1pm (Pacific Time)

Address:

Day 1 - 8 a.m. to 10 a.m. & 11 a.m. to 1 p.m. (Pacific Time)
Day 2 - 8 a.m. to 10 a.m. & 11 a.m. to 1 p.m. (Pacific Time)
Day 3 - 8 a.m. to 10 a.m. (Pacific Time)

Online with Zoom Video Communications
remote conferencing services
Test your access to Zoom

Analyst Level 1: Facilitator (Virtual)
14/11/2023 - 16/11/2023
14/11/2023 - 16/11/2023
Online Virtual Course via Zoom
Price:
$1,395.00 per person
Discount:
Register 4 students and 1 attends free.
Time:

8am - 10am & 11am - 1pm (Pacific Time)

Address:

Day 1 - 8 a.m. to 10 a.m. & 11 a.m. to 1 p.m. (Pacific Time)
Day 2 - 8 a.m. to 10 a.m. & 11 a.m. to 1 p.m. (Pacific Time)
Day 3 - 8 a.m. to 10 a.m. (Pacific Time)

Online with Zoom Video Communications
remote conferencing services
Test your access to Zoom

Analyst Level 1: Facilitator
05/12/2023 - 06/12/2023
05/12/2023 - 06/12/2023
Gonzales, LA
Price:
$1,395.00 per person
Discount:
Register 4 students and 1 attends free.
Time:

7:00 a.m. to 3:30 p.m.

Address:

Alliance Safety Council
1205 W. Edenborne Parkway
Gonzales, LA 70737
United States

See map: Google Maps
Analyst Level 2: Master Facilitator
07/12/2023 - 07/12/2023
07/12/2023 - 07/12/2023
Gonzales, LA
Price:
$895.00 per person
Discount:
Register 4 students and 1 attends free.
Time:

7:00 a.m. to 3:30 p.m.

Address:

Alliance Safety Council
1205 W. Edenborne Parkway
Gonzales, LA 70737
United States

See map: Google Maps
Analyst Level 1: Facilitator (Virtual)
12/12/2023 - 14/12/2023
12/12/2023 - 14/12/2023
Online Virtual Course via Zoom
Price:
$1,395.00 per person
Discount:
Register 4 students and 1 attends free.
Time:

8am - 10am & 11am - 1pm (Pacific Time)

Address:

Day 1 - 8 a.m. to 10 a.m. & 11 a.m. to 1 p.m. (Pacific Time)
Day 2 - 8 a.m. to 10 a.m. & 11 a.m. to 1 p.m. (Pacific Time)
Day 3 - 8 a.m. to 10 a.m. (Pacific Time)

Online with Zoom Video Communications
remote conferencing services
Test your access to Zoom

No_Partnership_Courses_Available

Courses offered by our training partners are listed below. Click to learn details and to sign up at our partner websites.

Course Dates Location
RCA Analyst Level - Leeds
22/02/2023 - 23/02/2023
22/02/2023 - 23/02/2023
Leeds
Price:
£795.00 per person
Discount:
Register 4 students and 1 attends free.
Time:

9am to 5pm

Address:

186 Otley Road Village Hotels Leeds Headingley, Leeds LS165PR

See map: Google Maps

Partnership Courses

Courses offered by our training partners are listed below. Click to learn details and to sign up at our partner websites.

Course Dates Location
RCA Analyst Level - Institute of Risk Management
08/03/2023 - 09/03/2023
08/03/2023 - 09/03/2023
London
Register

Bookings for these courses are administered directly by our partners.

Time:

9am to 5pm

Address:

2nd Floor, Sackville House, 143-149 Fenchurch St, London EC3M 6BN

See map: Google Maps
Register

Bookings for these courses are administered directly by our partners.

No_Partnership_Courses_Available

Courses offered by our training partners are listed below. Click to learn details and to sign up at our partner websites.

Course Dates Location
Analista Nível 1 On line – Facilitador
05/12/2022 - 07/12/2022
05/12/2022 - 07/12/2022
ON LINE
Price:
R$2.600,00 per person
Discount:
Register 4 students and 1 attends free.
Time:

16 horas

Address:

Mais informações:
E-mail: hellenice.cavarzan@sologic.com

Analista Nível 2 On LIne – Facilitador Master
08/12/2022 - 08/12/2022
08/12/2022 - 08/12/2022
ON LINE
Price:
R$1.700,00 per person
Discount:
Register 4 students and 1 attends free.
Time:

08 horas

Address:

Mais informações:
E-mail: hellenice.cavarzan@sologic.com

No_Partnership_Courses_Available

Courses offered by our training partners are listed below. Click to learn details and to sign up at our partner websites.

Course Dates Location
Facilitador (Virtual)
14/12/2022 - 16/12/2022
14/12/2022 - 16/12/2022
Curso en línea y en vivo
Price:
$630.00 USD per person
Discount:
Register 4 students and 1 attends free.
Time:

3 Sesiones de 5 horas en 3 días consecutivos, de 10 am a 3 pm horario de Argentina GMT-03

Address:



Material del curso: Este curso incluye las 6 Sesiones en línea y una licencia del Software Causelink Individual, gratis por un año, para cada participante. 

No_Partnership_Courses_Available

Courses offered by our training partners are listed below. Click to learn details and to sign up at our partner websites.

No_Partnership_Courses_Available

Courses offered by our training partners are listed below. Click to learn details and to sign up at our partner websites.